Suche

QDNS '12 Participants


INTERNATIONAL SYMPOSIUM

Quantum Dynamics of Nano-Structured Systems (QDNS '12)

Symposium Participants

External Participants

University of Augsburg

  • Ambegaokar, Vinay, Ithaca, NY, USA
  • Ambegaokar, Saga, Ithaca, NY, USA
  • Amico, Luigi, Catania, Italy
  • Belzig, Wolfgang, Konstanz
  • Berry, Michael, Bristol, UK
  • Bruder, Christoph, Basel, Switzerland
  • Chotorlishvili, Levan, Halle-Wittenberg
  • Clarke, John, Berkeley, CA, USA
  • von Delft, Jan, Munich
  • Evers, Ferdinand, Karlsruhe
  • Fadlallah, Mohamed, Benha University, Egypt
  • Frésard, Raymond, Caen, France
  • Fuchs, Guido, Berlin
  • Gasbarro, Enza, Rome, Italy
  • Gebhard, Florian, Marburg
  • Gerthsen, Dagmar, Karlsruhe
  • Gorini, Cosimo, Strasbourg, France
  • Gruber, Michael, Clausthal-Zellerfeld
  • Klevets, Philipp, Simferopol, Ukraine
  • Kroha, Johan, Bonn
  • Leggett, Anthony J., Urbana-Champaign, IL, USA
  • Lehr, Walter, Baden-Baden
  • Leschke, Hajo, Erlangen-Nürnberg
  • Li, You-Quan, Hangzhou, VR China
  • Ludviksson, August, Karlsruhe
  • Muellers, Johannes, Stuttgart
  • Muramatsu, Alejandro, Stuttgart
  • von Oppen, Felix, Berlin
  • Osterloh, Andreas, Duisburg
  • Östlund, Stellan, Gothenburg, Sweden
  • Pandit, Rahul, Bangalore, India
  • Pentcheva, Rossitza, Munich
  • Pletyukhov, Mikhail, Aachen
  • Raimondi, Roberto, Rome, Italy
  • Rammer, Jorgen, Umea, Sweden
  • Schmid, Ute, Karlsruhe
  • Schmitteckert, Peter, Karlsruhe
  • Schmutz, Manfred, Karlsruhe
  • Schön, Gerd, Karlsruhe
  • Schreiber, Michael, Chemnitz
  • Schreiber, Cornelia, Chemnitz
  • Schuster, Cosima, Bonn/Munich
  • Schwingenschlögl, Udo, Thuwal, Saudi-Arabia
  • Shelankov, Andrei, Umea, Sweden
  • Siewert, Jens, Bilbao, Spain
  • Stolze, Joachim, Dortmund
  • Stolze, Angelika, Dortmund
  • Strunk, Christoph, Regensburg
  • Weber, Werner, Dortmund
  • Weiss, Ulrich, Stuttgart
  • Zipper, Elzbieta, Katowice, Poland
  • Abah, Obinna, TP I
  • Amling, Marion, TP II
  • Appelt, Wilhelm, EP I
  • Blattmann, Ralf, TP I
  • Braak, Daniel, EP VI
  • Dzierzawa, Michael, TP II
  • Eckern, Ulrich, TP II
  • Hänggi, Peter, TP I
  • HassanAbadi, Roghayeh, TP II
  • Häusler, Wolfgang, TP I
  • Hill, Antonio, TP II
  • Höck, Karl-Heinz, TP I+II
  • Holz, Philip, TP I
  • Ingold, Gert-Ludwig, TP I
  • Jutong, Nuttachai, TP II
  • Kampf, Arno, TP III
  • Kollar, Marcus, TP III
  • Kopp, Thilo, EP VI
  • Kuntscher, Christine, EP II
  • Leese, Judith, EP I
  • Mikhailov, Sergey, TP II
  • Motz, Thomas, TP II
  • Müller, Claus, EP I
  • Pavlenko, Natalia, EP VI
  • Schwab, Peter, TP II
  • Seibert, Armin, TP I
  • Sinner, Andreas, TP II
  • Struckmeier, Ruijing, TP II
  • Talkner, Peter, TP I
  • Tamm, Sabine, IO
  • Teimori, Hamid, TP I
  • Tidecks, Reinhard, EP II
  • Vollhardt, Dieter, TP III
  • Wanner, Johannes, TP II
  • Zhang, Jiang-Min, TP III